Rauma KR 17.5.2015

Tuomari: Gunilla Skallman, Ruotsi (19 kpl)


  PN 1 SERT ROP Vicway Million Dollar Baby

PN 2 Sunsweet Blues Baby
VSP-VET Shet Up Mr Lovejoy     ROP-VET Sunsweet Blues Baby
 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Foxitar Discoremix
(Chandling Champain Charlie – Foxitar Discohile) om. Virpi Vesanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 VSP-VET FI AVA FI&EE&LV&RU MVA Shet Up Mr Lovejoy
(Prince Of Sunlight All The Best – Shet Up Hard Choice) om. Raija Småträsk

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 Kaunissaaren Bambi
(Moorwood Hot Look – Sunnygirl) om.

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 2 LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila
EH 3 Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH 4 Kaunissaaren Marmori Helmi
(Moorwood Hot Look - Kaunissaaren Sini) om. Heli Kotimäki
EH Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Kaunissaaren Kultapiisku
(Moorwood Hot Look – Sunnygirl) om.
H Kaunissaaren Catharina-Amalia
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Kaunissaaren Strawberry) om. Heli Kotimäki
H Kaunissaaren Estelle Silvia Ewa Mary
(Snowpaw Chris Ferguson – Kaunissaaren Strawberry) om. Heli Kotimäki

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP Vicway Million Dollar Baby
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Sensusan Show Stopper) om. Sari Mäkelä
ERI 2 LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 Shet Up Promising Choice
(Edglonian Devils Advocate - Shet Up Mother’s Legacy) om. Sari Sainio
ERI 4 Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola & Marke Kärkkäinen
ERI Shet Up She's The One
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend - Shet Up Mother's Legacy) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi
EH Lähderinteen Prinsessa Kevätkukka
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Norma) om. Juha & Helene Virtanen
EH EE&LV&BY MVA RU&LT&LV&EE&RO&BALT JMVA Pilvimarjan Hope-In
(Blenmoon Black King – Black Shepard´s Finally Fairy) om. Sirpa Arminen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 ROP-VET C.I.B FI &EE&LV&LT&RU& BALT &BY&RO MVA EE&RU JMVA BALT&EE&LT&LV VMVA LVVV-13 Sunsweet Blues Baby
(Japaro Tri To Resist – Meu Amor’s Dulcet Duet) om. Sirpa Arminen