Raasepori KR 28.6.2015

Tuomari: Rune Fagerström (29 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna
PN 1 ROP Rosebridge's Only For Rose
PU 2 Mei Dan Rönn PN 2 SERT Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
  PN 3 VASERT Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
  PN 4 Helskon Norma


ROP-kasvattaja Bosom Buddy's kennel
 
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
EH 2 Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 3 F-Constantine De Medina Mayurca
(Kellcrest Blackjaq - Caravan Nougat Noisette) om. Anne Rautelin
EH 4 Fitzwilliam
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Agarwaen Aysla) om. Riitta Väre

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Bosom Buddy’s Love Me True) om. Soile Parviainen & Johanna Mattila

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Woodruff Blue October
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Bumtsi Bum Jewel Of Nile) om.
EH 2 Shadeland New Man In Town
(Ha-Dar Newsworthy – Snowpaw Magician) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH 3 Mutkis Rokki Amadeus
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om.
EH 4 Followinsea Ivanka’s Indyman
(Pilvimarjan Constantijn – Followinsea Felicia) om. Katariina Sewón
EH Shadowmist Ready Teddy
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anders Nyholm

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 FI&EE&LV&LT MVA BALT MVA Mei Dan Rönn
(Triumph Twister at Mei Dan - Triumph Snowflake at Mei Dan) om. Julia & Elina Jalonen
EH 2 FI&BY&MD&SM&TR MVA FI&SE TVA FI AVA Mei Dan On
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Triumph Snowflake At Mei Dan) om. Maria Savonen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo - Rosebridge’s Lady Sings The Blues) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI 2 Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen
EH 3 Mutkis Ihastuttava Ingrid
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Mutkis Siinä On Sissi) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 2 SA Hartwell Boogie Belle
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Sunsweet Likely Story) om. Anna Pyörälä
ERI 3 SA Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI 4 Lähderinteen Prinsessa Kevätkukka
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Norma) om. Juha & Helene Virtanen
EH Bosom Buddy’s U Shine Upon Me
(Mainland’s Powerpoint – Bosom Buddy’s Love Me True) om. Susanna Wikström
EH Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel
(Zarvo´s U.S Black Wild Card – Jelisan Bellissima) om. Soile Parviainen
EH Firabellen Katherine Blingström
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mutkis Iina Ihanainen) om. Tuula Kunnas
EH Mei Dan Joulu-Rauha
(Brieya Meidan Oscar - Mei Dan Minu Koer) om.
H Mutkis Kiki Kaunotar
(Limbunya Orion – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP FI MVA PMJV-13 Rosebridge's Only For Rose
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments - Rosebridge’s Chamomile) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LV&LT&BY MVA LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI 3 SA FI MVA PRTV-13 Mei Dan Boa
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan - Carmylie Triumph At Mei Dan) om.
ERI 4 LV MVA LT&LV&EE JMVA Looney Toonie's Always My Mind
(Lundecock’s Fiddler On The Roof – Prince Of Sunlight Felicity) om. Anne Rautelin

 


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Bosom Buddy’s, Soile Parviainen