Porvoo KR 12.9.2015

Tuomari: Piia Enlund (42 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Sunsweet Storm Warning
PN 1 ROP Sunsweet Biggest Dream
PU 2 VASERT Sunsweet Master Player PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* Golden Rose Little Mermaid
PU 3 Golden Rose Charming Knight PN 3 VASERT Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
PU 4 Dreamhill This Is My Cole PN 4 Markhill’s Cinderella Story

ROP-VET Sunsweet Biggest Dream
ROP-kasvattaja Sunsweet kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
H Windydreams Viking’s Heart
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Windydreams Sabine) om. Kristiina Söderström
H Black Sara’s Lootus Alex
(Island Breeze Como – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Marjut Rantanen
H Black Sara’s Superman
(Blomlane’s True Blue – Black Sara’s Super Nova) om. Minna & Otto Laine

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
ERI 2 Scandyline Jack'n Coke
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Marita Mustonen
EH 3 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Sunsweet Storm Warning
(Limbunya Orion – Sunsweet Biggest Dream) om. Marita Axi & Anne Skogberg
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VASERT Sunsweet Master Player
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Tiia Lehtinen
ERI 3 Tähtihovin Fantastico
(Shelteam Speed And Fun – Tähtihovin Carina) om.
EH 4 Shadowmist Ready Teddy
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anders Nyholm
H Sunsweet Winner Takes It
(Lundecock’s Is This Mike – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi & Hanne-Marja Silander

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 FI MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 SA C.I.B MA&FI&ES&GI MVA Sunsweet Mosthappy Fella
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Sunsweet Biggest Dream) om. Merja Vanhanen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Nappulavaaran Aihetta Juhlaan
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Mappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Mira Ikonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA Rosebridge's Gone With The Wind
(Käpäläkoplan Wendigo - Rosebridge’s Lady Sings The Blues) om. Merja Vanhanen
ERI 3 Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
EH 4 Black Sara’s Lootus Amanda
(Island Breeze Como - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Teemu Karjalainen
H Toffytail Amore Mio
(Myhappiness Dad´s Son - Toffytail Cardamomflower) om. Maija Hynninen
H Mustan Helmen You’re My Soul
(White Coastal Little Lordy – Looney Toonie’s Cha Cha Cha) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Ninas Honey Delight
(Peltsun Ramjad-Mr Lordi - Ninas Easy To Ador) om. Carina Karlsson
ERI 2 Golden Rose Hazy Sunrise
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Wild Dream) om.
ERI 3 Rosebridge's True Romance
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Hanna & Ari Ruottinen
EH 4 Huisin Joyful Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tiina Heikkilä
EH Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Markhill’s Cinderella Story
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk - Scandyline Black Insignia) om. Hilkka & Markku Savolainen
ERI 2 SA Marsipaanin Karamelli
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Marsipaanin Hulda) om. Sirpa Salo
ERI 3 SA Khimairan Arctic Sunshine
(Cimillan Batman - Ahl's Sunny Suniva) om. Marja Soininen & Maiju Immonen
ERI 4 Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
ERI Black Sara’s Lotus Blossom
(Limbunya Orion – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om.
ERI Copystyle More Than A Wish
(Helskon Pavarotti - Copystyle Creme Caramel) om. Niina Ojala & Niina Räisänen
ERI Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI Furry Haven Devil May Care
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Sensusan Quittra) om. Pekka Korhonen
ERI Golden Rose Arctic Stardust
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om. Eila Pöysä
ERI Snowglow’s Exciting Cinderella
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Snowglow’s Over The Ocean) om. Emmi Sarvikivi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA FI&EE MVA Sunsweet Like An Angel
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om.
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP ROP-VET C.I.B FIN&GB&EE&LV MVA EUJV-06 HeW-11 V-11 EEV-10 BALTV-10 HeW-13 HeVW-14 VV-14 Sunsweet Biggest Dream
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen
EH 3 Toffytail Cardamomflower
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Anyway Rainbow Dream) om. Maija Hynninen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Sunsweet, Marita Axi
2 KP kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä