Pori KV 1.8.2015

Tuomari: Sean Delmar, Irlanti (27 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Amor'jade Danish Wild Card 
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Zarvo's Diamond In The Rough 
PU 2 VARACA Minitiimin Unique Like Me PN 2 VASERT Vizane's Blue Bonita
PU 3 SERT Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling PN 3 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
PU 4 Nice Try Dazzling Duff  PN 4 VARACA Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun
VSP-VET Nice Try Dazzling Duff  ROP-VET Minitiimin Quest For Glory
ROP-kasvattaja Amor'jade kennel  

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA VASERT LT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi) om. Tanja & Jari Rummukainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 3 FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 4 FI&EE&LT MVA Golden Rose Northern King
(Blenmoon Black King - Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Katja Virtanen
ERI C.I.B FI&EE&LT MVA LTV-13 Bluemeadow's Unique Harmony
(Cimillan Batman - Suprablue of Most-Majestic) om. Eija Lammi & Tuisku Laine

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET FI&RU MVA RKFV HeVW-14 Nice Try Dazzling Duff
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – St. Kilda’s Norwegian Pride) om. Marjo Kuivala


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Lusian Selena
(Mohnesee Blue Tango – Mistelin Rosabella) om. Venla Roos & Tiina Salonen
2 KP Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho & Minna Karvonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 2 SA Myhappiness Hey Good Looking
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Myhappiness Darling Is My Name) om. Nina Peltomaa
ERI 3 Amor'jade Isabel La Diosa Azul
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 4 Rosebridge's My Fair Lady
(Keycharm Bluesuedeshoes Of Milesend - Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny) om. Niina Ojala
ERI Flaming Snow’s A Divine Dream
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om. Heli Kauppila & Hanna Lakianperä
EH Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Käpäläkoplan Flora
(Carmylie Arctic Nights - Carmylie Winter Wind) om. Hanna Ala-Nissilä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB VSP Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VARACA Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 3 New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
EH Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
EH Minitiimin Closer To Glory
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quest For Glory) om. Miina Lukkari
EH Onnenpisaran Ainokainen
(Decision Fearless Fighter - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku Heliävirta & Jaana Rautio

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA FI MVA HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Myhappiness Apple of My Eye) om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 ROP-VET C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Amor’jade, Marjo Kuivala