Oulu KV 11.7.2015

Tuomari: Attila Czeglédi, Unkari (80 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP Myhappiness Flame Of Love
PU 2 VARACA Minitiimin Unique Like Me PN 2 VARACA Kohellin My Only Dream
PU 3 VASERT Usvatar Dominic PN 3 Usvatar Baleia
PU 4 Pirpanan Black Wizard PN 4 VASERT High-Glade’s Dina Daylight

ROP-VET Dash'ing Amazing Angel
ROP-kasvattaja Usvatar kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Ommeinaan Aika Veikee
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One – Foxitar Discohile) om. Emma-Leena Yrttiaho

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
ERI 3 SA Pilvikirsikan Kultahippu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Eetu & Alisa Vihtala
ERI 4 Pirpanan Carpe Diem
(Whirling’s Best Is Yet To Come – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams) om.
ERI Taiga Doo's Just Do It
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Taiga Doo’s Funky Fantasy) om. Kirsi Hyvärinen
EH Deep Illusion's Noname
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om.
EH Taiga Doo's Just B Good
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Taiga Doo’s Funky Fantasy) om. Jenni Juntunen
EH Usvapilven Kaspian
(Blomlane’s True Blue – Snowpaw Vainer Briolette) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 2 SA Babysocks Speedy Gonzales
(-) om.
ERI 3 Golden Rose Ice Storm
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om.
EH 4 Shadeland Reveal A Secret
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn) om. Katja Vierimaa

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA Sweetheart
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Männynkävyn First Love) om. Annika Heikkilä
ERI 3 Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Dash’ing Ideal Impression) om. Annukka Juntunen
ERI 4 JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Riitta Juutinen
ERI Ketrin's Eldorado
(Milesend Sporting Chance - Shellrick's Future Vision) om. Seija Sipola
ERI FI AVA Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales
(Agree Diamond - Lemmikkipolun Odessa) om. Maiju Mertala
ERI FI AVA Taiga Doo’s Go For It
(Amarantes Noir Murmure – Amarantes Iena Lunaire) om.
ERI Tricky Blue's First Blue Boy
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Essi Matinlassi
EH Moorwood Dandy In Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Look For A Dress) om. Taru Mäkimartti
EH Pilvikirsikan Syys Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Lemmikkipolun Party Queen) om. Reeta ja Kirsi Laitinen
EH Shadeland New Man In Town
(Ha-Dar Newsworthy – Snowpaw Magician) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH Shadeland One Way Or Another
(Shadeland King Of All Dreams – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om. Maiju Mertala
EH Susadan All Triumph
(Susadan Xerox - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Heli Turtinen
EH Whirling's Deep Tru Love
(Tru Lee A Grandgables Boy - Whirling's Bells Will Ring) om. Satu Väliheikki & Aini Kaltakari
EH White Coastal Little Blue Flick
(Island Breeze Como – White Coastal Little Blue Angel) om. Iina & Anni & Markku Hautala

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VARACA C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA PU 4 FI MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA BALTJV-13 HeJW-13 LTJV-14 Pirpanan Black Wizard
(Shadeland He’s A Wizard – Looney Toonie’s Boogie Woogie) om. Kati Korkeamaa
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Mystica Line Let’s Jump For Joy
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho & Minna Karvonen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Whirling's First Things First
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam) om. Ella Saarenpää & Joonas Karhumaa
ERI 2 SA Whirling's Finders Keepers
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam) om.
ERI 3 Deep Illusion's Narani Nhuca
(Sunland Secrets N Lies – Shadeland Just Too Precious) om.
ERI 4 Pirpanan C Est La Vie
(Whirling’s Best Is Yet To Come – Pirpanan Always In My Dreams) om.
ERI Jeonan Heart Full Of Dreams
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om.
ERI Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Kirsi Laitinen
ERI Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Milward Simply A Singer
(Lundecock's Fiddler On The Roof - Milward Simply A Treasure) om. Susanne Lindberg
EH Susadan Freya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Henna & Petri Eklund
EH Taiga Doo's Just Be Funky
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Taiga Doo’s Funky Fantasy) om.
EH Taiga Doo's Just For Love
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Taiga Doo’s Funky Fantasy) om. Silja Alatalo
EH Usvapilven Kukkurakuu
(Blomlane’s True Blue – Snowpaw Vainer Briolette) om. Sari Pietarila

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Susadan Euphoria
(Sommerville Magical Myth - Grandgables Carnan’s Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI 3 SA Cool Melody Elegant Ellie
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk – Esmari Top Fashion) om. Riitta Isohäkälä
ERI 4 JV-14 Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga
(Sinisilkin Kosmonautti – Jelisan Helmenhaltia) om. Stina Hyrkäs
ERI Ihmetassun Tähtisade
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Peltsun Direx-Happy Honey) om.
ERI Sommerville Tried N’true
(Milesend Night Force – Sommerville Tri My Magic) om. Katja Vierimaa
EH Golden Miss Vesca Montana
(Japaro With Vescamontana – Golden Lady Vesca Montana) om. Anne Manninen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB ROP HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Myhappiness Apple of My Eye) om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
ERI 3 SA Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä
ERI 4 SA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI Dash’ing Lipstick Lady
(Minitiimin Unique Like Me - Dash'ing Ideal Impression) om.
ERI Freshline’s Beauty Bianca Of North
(-) om.
ERI Männynkävyn Live For The Sun
(Milward Sunny Boy – Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Auli Näsi
ERI Shadeland Love For A Lifetime
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Shadeland Emerald Mist) om. Katja Vierimaa
ERI Snowpaw Vainer Briolette
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Snowpaw Thunderstorm) om. Sari Pietarila
ERI Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania) om. Eila Suvanto
ERI Taikahännän Pipa
(Cimillan Batman - Paimenneidon Milla Magia) om. Eija Aspegren
ERI Whirling's Aim Is To Entertain
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Tuula Saarela
ERI Whirling's Bells Will Ring
(Bluemeadow’s Unique Harmony – Bosom Buddy’s Lady In Black) om. Ella Saarenpää
ERI Whirling's Copy Paste That Look
(Susadan Xerox - Whirling's Aim Is To Beam) om. Ella Saarenpää
EH Kråkeslottets Miss Lexus
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Henna & Petri Eklund
EH Silvercool Funny Face
(Cimillan Batman – Riishill’s Bluesea) om. Seija Väätäinen
EH Taiga Doo’s Hide ’N Seek
(Amarantes Vendetta – Taiga Doo’s Funky Fantasy) om. Silja Alatalo
EH Taikahännän Matami Mimmi
(Amarantes Noir Murmure – Taikahännän Papu) om. Annika Haikonen
EH Violetdream Celica
(Shadeland Light Up The Night – Jelisan Bella Luna) Om. Miia Väänänen
EH Violetdream Dazzling Dame
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Vanilla) om. Tiina Ylilehto

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VARACA FI MVA Kohellin My Only Dream
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Kohellin Talviunelma) om. Jaana Lokka
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 SA C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 4 SA FI&SE MVA Tassamour's Lucky Star
(-) om. Susanne Lindberg
ERI FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer) om. Maarit Tervonen
ERI FI&LV&LT&BY MVA Jeonan Amazing Star
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Bosom Buddy's Oona) om. Heidi Viita
ERI FI&SE MVA Whirling's Aim Is To Delight
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Bosom Buddy's Lady In Black) om. Minna Rahko

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET Dash'ing Amazing Angel
(Sefair Nemo Neumann – Susadan Dasha-Darysha) om. Heli Saloheimo
ERI 2 C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
EH 3 Riishill's Bluesea
(Gwenda Pecos Bill – Riishill’s Riis-Pupuriis) om. Seija Väätäinen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Usvatar, Tiina & Juha Karjalainen