Nokia RN 8.8.2015

Tuomari: Elena Ruskovaara (26 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
PN 1 SERT ROP RYP 3 Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 2 VASERT Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope
  PN 3 Copystyle Almost Unreal
  PN 4 Snowglow's Glimpse Of Magic
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl

 
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

H Flaming Snow's A Humble Highflyer
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream – Snowpaw Asio Flammeus) om.
HYL Ommeinaan Aika Veikee
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One – Foxitar Discohile) om. Emma-Leena Yrttiaho

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
ERI 2 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH 3 Bumtsi Bum Bottoms Up
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Grandgables Keep Them Talking) om. Janika Helminen
HYL Scandyline Jack'n Coke
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Marita Mustonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit
(Blenmoon Black King - Snowglow's Magic Wand) om. Lea Piironen
EH 2 Männynkävyn Tell Me A Lie
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Tea Järvinen
EH 3 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 3 SA PN 4 Snowglow's Glimpse Of Magic
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
EH 4 Ommeinaan Aika Huikee
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One – Foxitar Discohile) om. Kati Salonen
EH Blenmoon Midsummer Rose
(Blenmoon Midsummer Drummer - Blenmoon Blue Rose) om. Jenni Nurmi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Bosom Buddy's You And I
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Annina Nevaranta
ERI 2 SA BY&EE JMVA Prinsessalinnan Valonsäde
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen- Ala-Maakala
ERI 3 Toiveiden Joululumi
(Peltsun Shak-Dumle Designer – Peltsun Sugar Kane) om. Tuula Kynnysmaa

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP RYP 3 Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
ERI 2 SA Nappulavaaran Kultahuuma
(Shelteam Speed And Fan – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Hanna Jauhiainen
ERI 3 Bumtsi Bum Xylitol Sweetie
(Amarantes Valentino - Bumtsi Bum Quick Step Harebell) om. Ria Alatalo
ERI 4 Looney Toonie's Ice Princess
(Zarvo’s Silverblue Sensation – Looney Toonie’s Bridget Jones) om. Susanna Seitsalo
EH Susadan Chick Flick
(Lazurnij Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Titania) om. Eila Suvanto
H Blenmoon Summertime Blues
(Ruscombe Winters Dream – Mistelin Sofia) om. Jenni Nurmi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA EE MVA Yokotai Lucky Star
(Golden Rose Play With Fire - Gonnabe Divina Commedia) om. Hanna Jauhiainen & Atte Klemola

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl
(Hawser Meadow's Hazelnut Cracker – Happy Master’s Girl Of Mine) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen- Ala-Maakala