Nastola RN 11.7.2015

Tuomari: Hilkka Salohalla (31 kpl)


PU 1 SERT ROP Sunsweet Brandon Stripe
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Silimen Pilvin Peikkotyttö
PU 2 VASERT Huisin Corona Borealis PN 2 Silimen Salamanvalo
PU 3 Golden Rose Charming Knight PN 3 Anyway Classic Future
  PN 4 VASERT Huisin Adorable Miracle

ROP-VET Golden Rose Little Mermaid
ROP-kasvattaja Silimen kennel
 
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 2 Hartwell Eye-Catcher
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Hartwell Can-Can Girl) om. Matti Haverinen
EH 3 Linnaisten Casanova
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Bosom Buddy’s Ravishing Rose) om. Tuija Kemppainen

Nuorten luokka

H Scandyline Jack'n Coke
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Marita Mustonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP ES&GI JMVA Sunsweet Brandon Stripe
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Lundecock’s Trendsetter) om. Brun Lotta & Rimminen Mika
ERI 2 SA PU 3 Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 3 Silimen Merikapteeni
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Meri-Usva) om. Pratum Meekaew ja Petri Ala-Tuuhonen
ERI 4 Williruusun Erkka Einari
(Amarantes Vendetta – Williruusun Cafeiina) om. Johanna & Janne Koivula
ERI Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi) om. Tanja & Jari Rummukainen
ERI Golden Rose Whisper Of Destiny
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Broken Dreams) om. Marja Peltonen
EH Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH Käpylaakson Gin Tonic
(Villanillan East Ender – Käpylaakson Brown Eyed Girl) om. Mervi & Janne Tuomimaa
T Käpylaakson Brown Boogie-Boy
(Bridemoor’s Future Flame – Excellent Choice It’s Showtime) om. Satu Airaksinen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 VASERT Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 2 Golden Rose Jewel Of The Night
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Golden Rose Misty Memory) om. Nina Vasara & Kirsti Immonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Silimen Lahja-Helmiina
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Silimen Salamanvalo) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI 2 Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Jenni Hänninen
EH 3 Pikkupaimenen Pocket Rocket
(Limbunya Orion – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Juha & Virve & Julia Halonen
EH 4 Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Eila Pöysä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Silimen Pilvin Peikkotyttö
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Hymyn Sumupilvi) om. Heli Tonteri
ERI 2 SA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen
EH 3 Pikikuonon Kate Moss
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Heli Tavasti
EH 4 White Coastal Little White Pepper
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper - White Coastal Little Inkpepper) om. Anne-Marie Sipilä
EH Hartwell Boogie Belle
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Sunsweet Likely Story) om. Anna Pyörälä
H Käpylaakson Gin Lemon
(Villanillan East Ender – Käpylaakson Brown Eyed Girl) om. Satu Airaksinen
HYL Pyrytuulen Auringonkehrä
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Päivänpaisteen Helinäkeiju) om. Minna Hämäläinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 FI MVA Silimen Salamanvalo
(Silimen Helmi-Taikaq – Silimen Pilvin Peikkotyttö) om. Sirkka-Liisa Metso
ERI 2 SA PN 3 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 3 SA EE MVA White Coastal Little Indigoblue
(Leeland Inkpower - White Coastal Little Blue Angel) om. Marita Axi
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA V-14 Sunsweet Lady In Luxury
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Marita Axi

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Silimen, Sirkka-Liisa Metso