Mynämäki RN 7.6.2015

Tuomari: Margaret Martin, Irlanti (28 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Huisin Corona Borealis
PN 1 ROP Anyway Classic Future
PU 2 VASERT Happy Master´s Play The Game PN 2 Huisin Summernight Sun
PU 3 Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna PN 3 SERT Dreamhill The Story Goes On
PU 4 Amarantes Valentino PN 4 VASERT Classicway Dancing In The Dark

ROP-VET Anyway Cream Future
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Huisin kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 2 Cerebellum's When I Get Famous
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Bosom Buddy's Unawatuna
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Bosom Buddy’s Love Me True) om. Soile Parviainen & Johanna Mattila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT Happy Master´s Play The Game
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master´s Love Story) om. Sirpa Ouni
ERI 2 Vicway Much Like Romeo
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card – Sensusan Show Stopper) om.
ERI 3 Shandy’s Line Of Fire
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Riishill’s Riis-Viivi) om. Tanja & Jari Rummukainen
EH 4 Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH Shadeland New Man In Town
(Ha-Dar Newsworthy – Snowpaw Magician) om. Tuija Heikkilä
EH Shadowmist Last Man Standing
(Minitiimin One Man Show – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 FI MVA Amarantes Valentino
(Golden Rose Play With Fire - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Monika Lindström-Uuttu

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Classicway Precious Moments
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 Cerebellum's Fascinating Rhythm
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om. Maria Pentikäinen
ERI 3 Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
EH 4 Mei Dan Fanny
(Triumph American Idol At Mei Dan – Mei Dan Mörk Björk) om. Pirjo Varonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 Huisin Blue Diamond
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 Sleepless Eleventh Hour
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Sleepless Neverending Story) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT Classicway Dancing In The Dark
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Classicway My Precious) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 3 SA New Spices Dreams Of Blueberry
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 Happy Master’s Pure Gold
(Blenmoon Black King – Happy Master’s Love Story) om. Kaisa Vanhatalo & Heidi Lehto
ERI FI AVA Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne
(Mohnesee Mission In Black - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Sirpa Saari
ERI Onnenpisaran Sininen Serenadi
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Shet Up Trend Of Times) om. Katriina Kauhaniemi & Pirkko Nieminen
EH Shet Up Promising Choice
(Edglonian Devils Advocate - Shet Up Mother’s Legacy) om. Sari Sainio
EH Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 2 SA PN 2 C.I.B FI&LV&EE MVA BALTJV-10 Huisin Summernight Sun
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling – Anyway Classic Future) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 3 SA EE&BY&RO&BG MVA EE JMVA Happy Master´s Northern Lights
(Tachnamadra The Designer – Happy Master´s I´m A Fairy) om. Kaisa Vanhatalo

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA Anyway Cream Future
(Carmylie American Dream – Shadowmist Alluring Future) om. Helena Sipponen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén