Mänttä-Vilppula KR 31.5.2015

Tuomari: Saija Juutilainen(25 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 4 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt 
PN 1 SERT VSP Myhappiness Flame Of Love
PU 2 SERT Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch PN 2 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
PU 3 VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun PN 3 VASERT Amarantes Vanille Noire
PU 4 Agree Diamond PN 4 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
VSP-VET Agree Diamond ROP-VET Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
ROP-kasvattaja Pikikuonon kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Myhappiness Just Got Lucky
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Cimmaron Vice Is Nice At Paray) om. Tiina Saranpää & Antti Kärkkäinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VASERT Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen
ERI 2 Readysetgo Extremely Cheeky
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Rosa Savolainen
EH 3 Pähkinäpolun Diego
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Pähkinäpolun Aamuaurinko) om. Tuija Kivelä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU2 SERT Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch
(Fan-De-Toi Anakin Skywalker Des Romarins De Mayerling – Fhloston Paradise De La Vallee Blanche) om. Suvi Leinonen & Sari Hiljanen
EH 2 Nappulavaaran Kimpale Kultaa
(Shelteam Speed And Fan – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Maria & Joonas Penttinen
H Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RO MVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 2 EE&LV MVA Kamajakin Raisu Mies
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails - Tuulikukan Aamu Aurinko) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VSP-VET EE&LV VMVA EEVV-14 Agree Diamond
(Helskon Kaleva - Agree Sweet Girl) om. Suvi Leinonen
EH 2 FI AVA Bridemoor's Just Me
(Lundecock's Give Me Hope - Bridemoors Cover Girl) om. Maria & Joonas Penttinen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 EE JMVA Pikikuonon Love Safire
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Johanna Manninen & Sari Hiljanen
EH 2 Starsteps Minelli
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Littleshet’s Sign From Heaven) om. Jenna Kuusiluoma

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
EH 2 Helmilän Happy Black Daisy
(Enchanter Verny Tien – Helmilän Bilehile) om. Marja & Teuvo Mantere

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP HeJW-13 Myhappiness Flame Of Love
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Myhappiness Apple of My Eye) om. Nina Peltomaa & Susanne Ivars
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VASERT FI&SE AVA FI&SE AVA-H Amarantes Vanille Noire
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lovestory) om. Pia Lumme
ERI 3 Pikikuonon Kate Moss
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Heli Tavasti
ERI 4 LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon White Pepper
(Pikikuonon Special Edition – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI 2 FI&EE&LV MVA FI AVA Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET PN 2 C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA EE VMVA HeVW-13 VV-13 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
(Sefair Oziriz Ozzie – Grandgables She Steals My Heart) om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA Sunsweet As Yoy Like Is
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Scandyline Taste of Wine) om. Anu Svensk & Iina Porras
ERI 3 SA EE VMVA Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper
(Cloudmoore Blue Moon – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI 4 EE VMVA BALTVV-14 Pikikuonon Zera
(Pikikuonon Special Edition - Cloudmoore Misty Miracle) om. Sari Hiljanen
ERI Bermarks Sally Brown
(Edglonian Strolling Nomad Of Lochkaren – Bermarks Bumble Bee) om. Pia Rajala


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Pikikuonon, Sari Hiljanen