Luumäki RN 2.8.2015

Tuomari: Tarja Löfman (30 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 3 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 VSP Amandiina's Eternal Love
PU 2 SERT Starsong Wildcat Smile PN 2 SERT Deardreams Crown Princess
PU 3 Nice Try Dazzling Duff PN 3 Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
PU 4 VASERT Amor’jade Hooray I'm Dazzling PN 4 VASERT Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream 
ROP-VET Nice Try Dazzling Duff VSP-VET Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 Amor’jade kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
EH 2 Ihmetassun Didgeridoo
(Request Bright Gold – Ihmetassun Charlotte) om. Kerttu Luostarinen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT HeJW-14 Starsong Wildcat Smile
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila
T Taikatuokion Hopeinen Kuu
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Käpäläkoplan Taika) om. Marianne Timonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Starsong Tiger Muffin
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen
EH 2 Shadowmist Ready Teddy
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anders Nyholm
EH 3 Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
H Bosom Buddy's Will To Win
(Pilvimarjan Constantijn - Jelisan Bellissima) om. Nataly Ylönen & Mika Saarinen
H Karhuveljen Tsoukki
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Amorosan Impi) om. Maria Laaksonen
H Rosebridge’s Comet
(Blomlane’s True Blue – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Saana Lakka

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 3 FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 ROP-VET FI&RU MVA RKFV HeVW-14 Nice Try Dazzling Duff
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – St. Kilda’s Norwegian Pride) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&RU MVA EE VMVA TLNVW-15 TLNW-15 Shadowmist Golddigger
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Shadowmist Amazing Future) om. Sini Airaksinen

 

Nartut

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Amor'jade Isabel La Diosa Azul
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
EH 2 Päivänpaisteen Aava
(Mistelin Black Jackpot – Marvitholl Aurora Borealis) om. Hanne Lindell & Eini Heikkilä

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Eila Pöysä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Deardreams Crown Princess
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card - Deardreams Rosalina) om. Minna Hakamäki
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 3 Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI 4 Rosebridge's Miss Moneypenny
(Sommerville Mr Nice Guy – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Anni Hautala
EH Golden Rose Arctic Stardust
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose Brilliant Touch) om. Eila Pöysä
EH Pyrytuulen Älysöpö
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Päivänpaisteen Helinäkeiju) om. Johanna Vesterlund
H Tähtihovin Carina
(Happy Master's Heart Breaker - Gloriousgirl) om. Eeva Hämäläinen
H Tähtihovin Fasunamu
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Tähtihovin Carina) om. Eeva Hämäläinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP FI MVA Amandiina's Eternal Love
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Amandiina's Sweet Survivor) om. Anita Pietiläinen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI MVA Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LT&LV&EE JMVA RKFV LTJV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI 2 SA Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 3 kennel Amor’jade, Marjo Kuivala