Laukaa KR 12.7.2015

Tuomari: Maciej Kozber, Puola (32 kpl)


PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Personlighetens Blue Ice H
PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
PU 2 VASERT Siniketun Devil’s Diamond PN 2 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
PU 3 Shadowmist Unfinished Business PN 3 VASERT Violetdream Dazzling Dame
PU 4 Shadowmist Rock This Town PN 4 Khimairan Arctic Sunshine

ROP-VET Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel 
 
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Pikikuonon The Final Countdown
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Katja Ruotsalainen & Jenna Pylkkönen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Readysetgo Extremely Cheeky
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy - Pikikuonon Melli-Moona) om. Rosa Savolainen
ERI 2 Khimairan Google Me
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Khimairan Arctic Sunshine) om. Noora Kåla
EH 3 Shadowmist Vegas Winner
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Mirka Winter
EH 4 Charmifarmin Hunter Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Personlighetens Blue Ice H
(Legacies Pittsburgh’s Steel Curtain – Voicy Coyote) om. Kaisa Porri
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VASERT Siniketun Devil’s Diamond
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Siniketun Silver Moon) om. Merja Siikamäki
EH 3 Moorwood Dandy In Gold
(Louanda Simply Gold – Moorwood Look For A Dress) om. Taru Mäkimartti
EH 4 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Raija Perälä
EH Blenmerrow In The Mood
(Willowtarn Time To Boogie – Blenmerrow Infinity Kevdon) om. Harri Perälä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 EE MVA EE JMVA Shadowmist Rock This Town
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Heidi Karttunen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
2 Onnenpisaran Joutuisa Josefiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Jaana Immonen & Antti Rautapää

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT VSP Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA Snowglow's Glimpse Of Magic
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
ERI 3 Päivänpaisteen Aava
(Mistelin Black Jackpot – Marvitholl Aurora Borealis) om. Hanne Lindell & Eini Heikkilä
ERI 4 Mistelin Corinna
(Lanacy Make Believe – Mistelin Illusia) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI Haloilmiön Alppiruusu
(Sommerville Ambassador - Happy Master’s Love Story) om. Hanne Lindell
ERI Mistelin Cassandra
(Lanacy Make Believe – Mistelin Illusia) om. Harri Perälä
ERI Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
H Golden Rose Karma Chameleon
(Blenmoon Black King – Golden Rose True Blue Love) om. Anu Laukka & Jussi Kaihlajärvi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Mistelin Zarah
(Shelridge Severin – Homedale’s Kind Kiss) om. Mirva Pajunen
EH 2 Käpälämetsän Beauty
(Ketrin’s Eldorado – Golden Rose Night Memory) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT Violetdream Dazzling Dame
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Susadan Vanilla) om. Tiina Ylilehto
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Khimairan Arctic Sunshine
(Cimillan Batman - Ahl's Sunny Suniva) om. Marja Soininen & Maiju Immonen
ERI 3 Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola & Marke Kärkkäinen
ERI 4 Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro & Anu Järvelä
ERI Amarantes Ibiza Hippie
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne) om. Paula Keteli
EH Bluemeadow's I Got Bling-Bling
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
H Mistelin Sofia
(Blenmoon Black King – Blenmoon Mistletoe) om. Harri Perälä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA EE VMVA HeVW-13 VV-13 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
(Sefair Oziriz Ozzie – Grandgables She Steals My Hart) om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 Happy Master's Good Luck Charm
(Snowglow's Jailhouse Rock- Karaatin Flaminca Maiss) om. Sari Aaltonen
ERI 3 C.I.B FI&EE&RU MVA RU&LT&LV&EE JMVA RKFV LTJV-08 Shadowmist Hello I'm Home
(Brieya Meidan Oscar – Mei Dan Jenny Julklapp) om. Anita Nuuttila


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila