Lappeenranta / Imatra KR 6.4.2015

Tuomari: Astrid Lundava, Viro (34 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Pikikuonon Love Sadun
PN 1 SERT ROP *FI MVA* Pikikuonon Dazzing Darling 
PU 2 VASERT Kamajakin Raisu Mies PN 2 VASERT Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
PU 3 Tähtihovin Fantastico PN 3 Dreamlook Kind A Marvelous
PU 4 Shadowmist Golddigger PN 4 Karvakedon Luna
ROP-VET Shadowmist Golddigger
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen
ERI 2 Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om.
ERI 3 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 HeJW-14 Starsong Wildcat Smile
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi
EH 2 Charmifarmin Garri
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Kirsi Karjalainen
EH 3 Karhuveljen Tsoukki
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Amorosan Impi) om. Maria Laaksonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Tähtihovin Fantastico
(Shelteam Speed And Fun – Tähtihovin Carina) om.
ERI 2 Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
ERI 3 Amarantes Jaque
(Limbunya Orion – PM Quality’s Twister Sister) om.
EH 4 Dreamlook Excellent Fellow
(Helskon Sinatra - Moorwood Aflame With Curiosity) om.
EH Decision Fearless Fighter
(Trickteam Roger Rabbit - Amarantes Que Viva) om. Jaana Rautio

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT EE&LV MVA Kamajakin Raisu Mies
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails - Tuulikukan Aamu Aurinko) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 EE MVA EE JMVA Shadowmist Rock This Town
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Heidi Karttunen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 ROP-VET FI&EE&RU MVA TLNVW-15 TLNW-15 Shadowmist Golddigger
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Shadowmist Amazing Future) om. Sini Airaksinen

 

Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT LT&EE JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI 2 SA Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Jenni Hänninen
ERI 3 Amorosan Tellervo
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire - Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven) om. Asta Vertanen
ERI 4 Haloilmiön Aurinkotuuli
(Sommerville Ambassador - Happy Master’s Love Story) om. Kaisa Vanhatalo
ERI Toffytail Delightful Dream
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream) om. Maija Hynninen
EH Amarantes Les Elfes
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Amarantes Amber Ylang Ylang) om. Milla & Mirkka Nousiainen
EH Raynoor Tiny Wagtail
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Bridemoor’s Candle In The Wind) om. Minna Humaloja & Nora Kolehmainen
EH Zetland’s Super Surprise
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Anyway Fly So Fast) om.

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Peltsun Tomlei-Spring Flower
(Flyland Escamillo Torere - Peltsun Boop-Jedi´s Leia) om. Satu Vesalehto
EH 2 Lyyli
(Decision Fearless Fighter – Höpötassun Vivianna) om. Jaana Rautio

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* ROP Pikikuonon Dazzing Darling
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Johanna Pajunen
ERI 2 SA PN 3 Dreamlook Kind A Marvelous
(Limbunya Orion - Dreamlook Enchanted Princess) om. Tarja Kiianen-Junnikkala
ERI 3 RU MVA RU&LV JMVA Shadowmist Show Me Heaven
(Lundecock's Traveling Man - Shadowmist Key to The Future) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH 4 Tytylän Lilli
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Cadinan Weeruska) om. Hannele Repo
EH Markhill’s Cinderella Story
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk - Scandyline Black Insignia) om. Hilkka & Markku Savolainen
EH RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Return To Sender
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anita Nuuttila
EH Tähtihovin Fasunamu
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Tähtihovin Carina) om. Eeva Hämäläinen
H Tähtihovin Carina
(Happy Master's Heart Breaker - Gloriousgirl) om. Eeva Hämäläinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 FI&EE&LV MVA FI AVA Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski

Veteraaniluokka

EVA FIN&EE&RU MVA Shadowmist Designed Future
(Hillacre Hot Off The Press - Shadowmist Amazing Future) om.

 


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila