Kouvola KR 22.8.2015

Tuomari: Markku Kipinä (21 kpl)


PU 1 SERT VSP Starsong Wildcat Smile
PN 1 ROP Onnenpisaran Kultakutri 
PU 2 VASERT Kiamoran Indiana Jones PN 2 SERT Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
PU 3 Blenmerrow In The Mood PN 3 VASERT Golden Rose Little Mermaid
PU 4 Golden Rose Charming Knight PN 4 Raynoor Tiny Wagtail

ROP-VET Golden Rose Little Mermaid
ROP-kasvattaja Golden Rose kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT Kiamoran Indiana Jones
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Kiamoran Glamous Girl) om.
EH 2 Zayn From Shamrock River
(C-A-Moon Versace – You’re My Star From Shamrock River) om. Emma Rajakangas

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT VSP HeJW-14 Starsong Wildcat Smile
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Starsong Champagne Blush) om. Sanna Kuitunen & Marita Axi
EH 2 Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
EH 3 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 Blenmerrow In The Mood
(Willowtarn Time To Boogie – Blenmerrow Infinity Kevdon) om. Harri Perälä
ERI 2 Blenmoon Criminal Tango
(Blenmoon Blue Tango - Mistelin Tinette Mare) om. Harri Perälä
EH 3 Tähtihovin Fantastico
(Shelteam Speed And Fun – Tähtihovin Carina) om.
H Amarantes Jaque
(Limbunya Orion – PM Quality’s Twister Sister) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 FI MVA Golden Rose Charming Knight
(Goodtimes Blazin' Hot Moments – Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Jukka & Pirjo Ala-Tuuhonen

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 Raynoor Tiny Wagtail
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Bridemoor’s Candle In The Wind) om. Minna Humaloja & Nora Kolehmainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Jenni Hänninen
ERI 2 Golden Rose Glamour Of Fire
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Golden Rose Flame Of Fire) om. Eila Pöysä

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT EEJV-14 EEV-14 Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 Pikikuonon Kate Moss
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Heli Tavasti
ERI 3 Zelmarian Groovy Glitter
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Astatine Biblack Barabel) om. Emma Rajakangas
ERI 4 Pikikuonon Betty Barklay
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
H Zelmarian Parfait Amour
(Kimicko Star Struck Bi Liska – Astatine Biblack Barabel) om. Mervi Suihko & Emma Rajakangas

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP C.I.B FI&BY MVA EE JMVA JV-12 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Kultakutri
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Golden Rose Exotic Flower
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Golden Rose Little Mermaid) om. Mika & Ulla Virtanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT ROP-VET Golden Rose Little Mermaid
(Bermarks Pride ’N’ Presence – Silimen Helmi-Keijutar) om. Mika Virtanen


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Golden Rose, Eila Pöysä