Kotka KV 15.8.2015

Tuomari: Antonio Di Lorenzo, Norja (35 kpl)


PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Mintolan Rayn
PN 1 CACIB ROP Karvakedon Luna
PU 2 VASERT Cadinan Wilhelm PN 2 SERT VARACA Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
PU 3 Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card PN 3 VASERT Foxitar Discodaami
PU 4 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika PN 4 Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
VSP-VET Cadinan Wilhelm ROP-VET Foxitar Discodaami

 
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Black Sara’s Lootus Ali
(Island Breeze Como – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Katja Roth

Junioriluokka

EH 1 PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 2 Kiamoran Indiana Jones
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Kiamoran Glamous Girl) om.
EH 3 Black Sara’s Superman
(Blomlane’s True Blue – Black Sara’s Super Nova) om. Minna & Otto Laine

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
ERI 3 LT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
EH 4 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH Länsimetsän Syysaamun Aarre
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire – High-Glade’s Honey Melody) om. Laura Lisitzin
EH Scandyline Jack'n Coke
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Marita Mustonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT CACIB VSP Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
EH 2 Silimen Merikapteeni
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Meri-Usva) om. Pratum Meekaew ja Petri Ala-Tuuhonen
EH 3 Snowglow's Captain Morgan
(Silimen Merikapteeni - Snowglow's Velvet Rose) om. Petri Ala-Tuuhonen & Pratum Meekaew

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VARACA C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA EE JMVA Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card
(Wynset's Meet The Press - Wynset's Into Thin Air) om. Kristina Lehtomäki
ERI 2 SA FI&EE&LT MVA Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper
(Microgården’s Super Trouper – Mellsjöhögda’s Make Me Smile) om. Siw Kalvia
ERI 3 SA FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 4 EE MVA Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Kiamoran Glamour Girl) om. Minna Paakkinen
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 VASERT VSP-VET Cadinan Wilhelm
(Silimen Hymyn Tähtisumu – Cadinan Nymph) om. Paula Paronen
EH 2 FI&EE&LV MVA White Coastal Little Lordy
(Bridemoor’s Black Nightwish – White Coastal Little Europa) om. Satu Airaksinen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Raynoor Tiny Wagtail
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Bridemoor’s Candle In The Wind) om. Minna Humaloja & Nora Kolehmainen
EH 2 Ihmetassun Jindalee
(Request Bright Gold – Ihmetassun Charlotte) om.
EH 3 Villanillan Metsänkeiju
(Yokotai Blue Moon - Villanillan Jalokivimaa) om. Karoliina Lehtola
H Lemira Lady In Blue
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – Cadinan Andromeda) om. Hanna Malmberg

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Jenni Hänninen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT VARACA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 2 SA PN 4 Lucky Garden’s Edla Elpida
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Patricia) om. Annika Pihlajasaari
ERI 3 SA Helmilän Capriola
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Kamajakin Linkku Liisa) om. Leena Manninen
ERI 4 Lemira Plymouth Duster
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk – Sunsweet Surprise) om. Mira Tauriainen
ERI Furry Haven Devil May Care
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Sensusan Quittra) om. Pekka Korhonen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP FI&EE&LV&LT MVA BALT FI AVA FI AVA-H Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FI&EE&LV&BY MVA BYV-12 V-13 Onnenpisaran Hurmaava Hellä
(Helskon Karajan – Happy Master´s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta
ERI 3 SA EE MVA White Coastal Little Indigoblue
(Leeland Inkpower - White Coastal Little Blue Angel) om. Marita Axi
ERI 4 FI&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT ROP-VET FI AVA Foxitar Discodaami
(Helskon Winston Jr – Pirtelön Brown Baby) om. Riitta & Teijo Oksman
ERI 2 FI&EE&LV MVA EE VMVA Bosom Buddy’s Jingle Bell
(Bosom Buddy’s Faith And Hope – Golden Rose Mon Cheri) om. Kristina Lehtomäki