Keuruu RN 24.5.2015

Tuomari: Paavo Mattila


PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 Usvatar Dominic
PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Usvatar Baleia
PU 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover PN 2 VASERT Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
PU 3 VASERT Personlighetens Blue Ice H PN 3 Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move
PU 4 Khimairan Google Me PN 4 Dash'ing Ideal Impression
ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover VSP-VET Sefair Tazzee Taffeta

 
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 Khimairan Google Me
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Khimairan Arctic Sunshine) om. Noora Kåla
ERI 2 Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalní Vyhlídky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Cimillan Hokkus Pokkus
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Jaana Mäkelä
ERI 2 SA Scandyline Jack'n Coke
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Marita Mustonen
ERI 3 Pikkupaimenen Pure Magic
(Limbunya Orion - Happy Master's Lovely Surprise) om. Liina Lauren & Salla Muurmäki

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 SERT ROP RYP 1 BIS 2 Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA PU 3 VASERT Personlighetens Blue Ice H
(Legacies Pittsburgh’s Steel Curtain – Voicy Coyote) om. Kaisa Porri
ERI 3 Snowglow's Zorro's Spirit
(Blenmoon Black King - Snowglow's Magic Wand) om. Lea Piironen
ERI 4 Bumtsi Bum Yankee Doodle Dundee
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Love In Snow) om. Kaija Vierimaa
EH Bluemeadow’s Heading For The Top
(Agree Diamond - Bluemeadow’s You’ve Got To Move) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
EH Foula’s Secret Who
(Lacewood The Star Trooper – Foula´s Black Blizzard Of Monty) om. Gunnel Helander
EH Jeonan Cool As Ice
(Sherkarl Ice Wizard – Bosom Buddy’s Quite A Jewel) om. Lea Piironen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 ROP-VET BIS-VET 2 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Bluemeadow's Queen Of The Meadows
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
2 Copystyle She`s Got The Look
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Niina Ojala & Hanna Liikamaa

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Snowglow's Glimmer Of Hope
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
EH 2 Snowglow's Glimpse Of Magic
(Snowglow's Shorthanded Goal - Bosom Buddy's Quite A Beauty) om. Lea Piironen
EH 3 Scandyline My Fair Lady
(Harwish Inviting Smile – Scandyline Evening Shadow) om. Maarit Kalke
EH 4 Tytylän Summer Dark Beauty
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Minna Saarelainen
H Starsteps Minelli
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Littleshet’s Sign From Heaven) om. Jenna Kuusiluoma

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI 2 JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Verraton Lysti
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku & Petri Heliävirta

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT *FI MVA* VSP Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA PN 2 VASERT Bluemeadow's Zi Mei Lan
(Blenmoon Black King - Bluemeadow's Rainbow Girl) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro & Anu Hakala
ERI 3 SA PN 4 Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer) om. Maarit Tervonen
ERI 4 SA Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI EEJV-14 EEV-14 Bluemeadow's Got The Rhythm
(Bluemeadow's Yes Sir I Can Boogie – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI Cimillan Gaia
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Heli Väätäjä
ERI LTV-12 Helskon Norma
(Helskon Kaleva – Helskon Tamara) om. Helene Virtanen
ERI Myhappiness A First One
(St. Kilda’s That’s The Spirit – Moorwood Caribbean Night Gown) om. Tanja Pihlaja
ERI Pikikuonon Kate Moss
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Heli Tavasti
ERI FI AVA FI AVA-H Trouble-Free Cleopatra
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Trouble-Free Adrian) om. Outi Korhonen
EH Amarantes Ibiza Hippie
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Amarantes Y.S.L Parisienne) om. Paula Keteli
EH Onnenpisaran Tuulitukka
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Happy Master's Hot Chocolate) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
H Mintolan Donna
(Jelisan Joakim Joker – Mintolan Cassie) om. Minna Saarelainen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 FI&BY MVA Bluemeadow's You’ve Got To Move
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Sign Of Most-Majestic) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA Cimillan Betty Boop
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Golden Rose Jazz Dancer) om. Suvi Anttila

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA EE VMVA HeVW-13 VV-13 Sefair Tazzee Taffeta
(Sefair Oziriz Ozzie – Grandgables She Steals My Heart) om. Sirkku ja Petri Heliävirta
ERI 2 Happy Master's Good Luck Charm
(Snowglow's Jailhouse Rock- Karaatin Flaminca Maiss) om. Sari Aaltonen
ERI 3 Smart Move Wild Cherry
(Snowglow’s Zinger – Smart Move Amazing Grace) om. Minna Saarelainen
ERI 4 Bermarks Sally Brown
(Edglonian Strolling Nomad Of Lochkaren – Bermarks Bumble Bee) om. Pia Rajala