Keitele RN 6.6.2015

Tuomari: Marjatta Pylvänäinen-Suorsa(27 kpl)


PU 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
PN 1 VSP Usvatar Baleia
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Lemmikkipolun Freddie PN 2 Lemmikkipolun Felicia
PU 3 Genitas Prince of Whitehaven PN 3 SERT Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna
PU 4 VASERT Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika PN 4 VASERT Usvatar Diorina

ROP-VET Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi
ROP-kasvattaja Lemmikkipolun kennel  
   

 

Urokset

 

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 2 PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 3 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
H Pilvikirsikan Kultahippu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Eetu & Alisa Vihtala

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Onnenpisaran Vallaton Ilo
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Anne Hirvonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* FI MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
EH 2 Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
EH 3 Pilvikirsikan Syys Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Lemmikkipolun Party Queen) om. Reeta ja Kirsi Laitinen
H Pikikuonon Super Sarmat
(Ketrin's Original - Pikikuonon Super Donna) om. Sari Hiljanen & Netta Vesanen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 ROP RYP 1 BIS 1 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RO MVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

EH 1 Ketturetku Tina Turner
(Blenmoon Black King – Amor’jade Born To Be Nice) om. Merja Leskinen
H Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Kirsi Laitinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 SERT Pikikuonon Luz De La Luna
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Helena Kupari
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 3 SA Hirsituvan Kimpale Kultaa
(Cimillan Batman - Golden Rose Flaming Love) om. Tarja Pinola & Marke Kärkkäinen
EH 4 Trickteam Goblet of Fire
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Moorwood Count On Me) om. Mia & Joni Tuomainen
EH Amor'jade Born To Be Nice
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Nice Try Dashing Dusty) om. Merja & Jorma Leskinen
EH Lemmikkipolun Landora
(Lundecock's Happy Talk - Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Tuuli & Vesa Heikkinen
EH Lemmikkipolun Lumo
(Lundecock's Happy Talk - Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Kirsi Laitinen
EH Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind
(Minitiimin One Man Show - Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi) om. Tuula Vesala
H Smartteams Wisdom Pearl
(Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy – Bigandan Charming Dream) om. Piia Rissanen & Olli Korpi

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 VSP FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA PN 2 FI MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 3 SA FI&EE&LV MVA Pikikuonon White Pepper
(Pikikuonon Special Edition – White Coastal Little Supernova) om. Sari Manninen
ERI 4 EE MVA Pikikuonon Super Donna
(Cimillan Batman – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA ROP-VET EE VMVA Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Ketränoron Jade) om. Tuula Vesala


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Lemmikkipolun, Tuula Vesala