Kajaani RN 16.8.2015

Tuomari: Nina Janger


PU 1 VSP Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 ROP RYP 4 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* Usvatar Darius PN 2 SERT Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
PU 3 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven PN 3 Usvatar Baleia
PU 4 VASERT Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling PN 4 VASERT Dash'ing Ice Image

ROP-VET BIS 1 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
ROP-kasvattaja BIS 2 Usvatar kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Shadeland Some Silent Wishes
(Susadan Xerox - Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn) om. Helena Kortelainen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
ERI 2 PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* JV-13 Usvatar Darius
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Riitta Juutinen
ERI 2 SA Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Dash’ing Ideal Impression) om. Annukka Juntunen
EH 3 FI AVA Lemmikkipolun Speedy Gonzales
(Agree Diamond - Lemmikkipolun Odessa) om. Maiju Mertala
EH 4 Pilvikirsikan Syys Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Lemmikkipolun Party Queen) om. Reeta ja Kirsi Laitinen
H Violetdream Camaro
(Shadeland Light Up The Night - Jelisan Bella Luna) om. Sami Väisänen
T Cloudgarden's Happy Hooligan
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Funnytail I'm Too Fast) om. Heli Mylläri

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 VSP FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 2 SA PU 3 FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 3 FI MVA Usvatar Dominic
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
EH 4 FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman

 


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Toivesadun Aito Prinsessa
(Request Bright Gold – Dreamlook Fashion Fairytale) om. Tarja Mäkinen
H Shadeland Quite Magical
(Sommerville Magical Myth – Shadeland My Funny Valentine) om. Silja Pietilänaho

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Amor'jade Definitely Wild Soul
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI 2 SA PN 4 VASERT Dash'ing Ice Image
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer) om. Jenni Korhonen
ERI 3 Usvatar Diorina
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 4 Lemmikkipolun Landora
(Lundecock's Happy Talk - Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Tuuli Heikkinen
EH Myhappiness Elegant Star
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – High-Glade’s Flaming Star) om. Silja Pietilänaho
EH Shadeland Kiss Before The Dawn
(Sunland Secrets N Lies - Shadeland Dreams of Dawn) om. Katja Vierimaa

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 FI MVA Usvatar Baleia
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Foxitar Kerttufox) om. Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
ERI 2 SA FI MVA Dash'ing Ideal Impression
(Helskon Sinatra - Dash'ing Cheerfulcharmer) om. Maarit Tervonen
EH 3 FI&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP RYP 4 ROP-VET BIS 1-VET C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 2 SA EE VMVA Lemmikkipolun Jaden Helmi
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Ketränoron Jade) om. Tuula Vesala
ERI 3 Dash'ing Amazing Angel
(Sefair Nemo Neumann – Susadan Dasha-Darysha) om. Heli Saloheimo


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja BIS 2 kennel Usvatar, Tiina & Juha Karjalainen
2 KP kennel Dash’ing, Maarit Tervonen
3 KP kennel Lemmikkipolun, Tuula Vesala