Jyväskylä KV 21.11.2015

Tuomarit: Leif-Herman Wilberg, Norja (92 kpl)

Paavo Mattila pennut & junnu-urokset (10 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 4 Susadan Ylva
PU 2 VARACA Sweet Me Believe In Dream PN 2 SERT Shadeland The Treasure
PU 3 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu PN 3 VASERT VARACA Mystica Line She's The One
PU 4 Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven PN 4 Helskon Zarah
SERT Huisin Corona Borealis
VASERT Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika  

VSP-VET Helskon Zorbas

ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel

ROP-VET Helskon Zarah

 

Urokset

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Amor'jade Keep On Rockin'
(Susadan Xerox – Caravan Ultra Marine) om. Mirva & Lotta Tolvanen
2 Playboy Lohrien
(Moorwood Caribbean Night Trophy – Affair Of Heart Lohrien) om. Sanna Turunen
3 Nicaro'n Dordogne
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Jaana Kankaanpää & Hannu Kalliojärvi
4 Golden Rose Northern Soul
(White Coastal Little Black Tudor – Pirtelön Lemmikki) om. Mikael Takamaa

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA LT JMVA Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 Pilvikirsikan Kultahippu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Eetu & Alisa Vihtala
ERI 3 Lellukan Aivan Villi
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Amor’jade Definitely Wild Soul) om. Noora Puuronen
ERI 4 Kiamoran Indiana Jones
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Kiamoran Glamour Girl) om. Minna Paakkinen
ERI Myhappiness I'm So Happy
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Janika Mäki
ERI Nappulavaaran Hra Murphy
(Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac – Nappulavaaran Kultakuume) om. Maria & Joonas Penttinen
EH Khimairan Google Me
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Khimairan Arctic Sunshine) om. Noora Kåla
EH Lellukan Aito Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Amor’jade Definitely Wild Soul) om. Sanna Pokka & Timo Montonen
EH Pikikuonon The Final Countdown
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Katja Ruotsalainen & Jenna Pylkkönen
H Päivänpaisteen Apollo
(Mistelin Black Jackpot – Marvitholl Aurora Borealis) om. Jenna Ylläsjärvi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA SERT Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
ERI 2 SA VASERT JV-14 Lemmikkipolun Hurmuripoika
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Lemmikkipolun One Of A Kind) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 3 SA PM Quality's Twist And Shout
(Rannerdale Oliver Twist – PM Quality’s Shiny Fashion) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI 4 Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalní Vyhlídky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi Ruotsalainen
ERI Minitiimin Eye Appeal
(Ketrin’s Eldorado – Minitiimin Who’s Got The Bling) om. Elisa Lahdenperä
EH LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
EH Rokkitassun Ego Has Landed
(Cardiwe’s Absurd Bi Black – Nicha Over The Sea) om. Fanny Lindfors
H Dreamlook Quite A Heartbreaker
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Dreemlook Charming Belle) om. Marja-Liisa Miettinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Dash’ing Optimistic Oliver
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing - Dash’ing Ideal Impression) om. Annukka Juntunen
ERI 2 Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
ERI 3 PM Quality's Surviving Warrior
(Shelteam Ace of Diamonds - Rannerdale Amazing Grace) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI 4 Helskon Obama
(Helskon Brandt – Helskon Helene) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI Cimillan Hokkus Pokkus
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Jaana Mäkelä
EH Mintolan Luke
(Cimillan Batman - Mintolan Cassie) om. Anne-Mari Hakkarainen
H Pilvikirsikan Syys Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil - Lemmikkipolun Party Queen) om. Reeta ja Kirsi Laitinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA C.I.B FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 3 SA PU 3 FI MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI 4 SA PU 4 FI&EE MVA Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven
(Shellrick's You May Me Luck - PM Quality's Touch of Whitehaven) om. Sanna & Tapani Sillman
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Lemmikkipolun Freddie
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA BALTV-14 Mikko
(Shandy’s Showstopper – Pikikuonon Sneezeweed) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI FI&SE MVA HeW-12 HeJW-12 Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing
(Mybackens Bonny M - Minitiimin Updated Quizz) om. Päivi Lilleberg
ERI FI MVA Mystica Line Let’s Jump For Joy
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI FI&EE&RU MVA Personlighetens Blue Ice H
(Legacies Pittsburgh’s Steel Curtain – Voicy Coyote) om. Kaisa Porri
EH C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET C.I.B. FI&NO&LV MVA VV-14 Helskon Zorbas
(Helskon Kaleva - Blenmerrow Winter Romance) om. Seija Ohtonen


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP VSP-pentu Bustling's Attitude To Die For
(Eastflash Glamorous Blue Line – Agarwaen Anyer) om. Fanny Lindfors & Anniina Korjus
2 KP Susadan Goyas Venus
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss – Susadan Amber Queen) om. Anna Pyörälä
3 Bustling's All Or None
(Eastflash Glamorous Blue Line – Agarwaen Anyer) om. Fanny Lindfors
4 Nicaro'n Diana
(Silimen Usvametsän Prinssi – Amarantes Envy Me) om. Nina Vasara & Sari Lampinen
ei sij. Merry Moonray's Wears Prada
(Island Breeze Como - Merry Moonray’s Miuccia Prada) om. Teija Kivimäki & Jukka Hoppula

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT Shadeland The Treasure
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt - Shadeland Kiss Seals My Secret) om. Katja Vierimaa
ERI 2 SA Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 3 SA Huisin Winternight Pride
Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 4 SA Onnenpisaran Jalo Justiina
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior – Onnenpisaran Kultakutri) om. Sirkku Heliävirta
ERI Agarwaen Cirni Fallstar
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI Helskon Vanessa
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Helskon Zarah) om. Seija ja Taru Ohtonen
ERI Ihmetassun Jindalee
(Request Bright Gold – Ihmetassun Charlotte) om. Eila Neuvonen & Leena Manninen
ERI Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
ERI Pilvikirsikan Kullannuppu
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Kirsi Laitinen
EH Bluemeadow's Reading My Dreams
(Bumtsi Bum My Only One - Bluemeadow's True Angel) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
EH Nappulavaaran Aihetta Juhlaan
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Mappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Mira Ikonen
EH Pikikuonon All Or Nothing
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Tanja Ojanne
EH Sheepwhisper's Blue Sound
(Mintolan Luke – Sinisilkin Salaisuuksien Varjo) om. Sanna Turunen
EH Smartteams Yvonne The Princess
(Ketrin’s Eldorado - Smartteams Unique Juliet) om. Juha & Seija Sipola
H Agarwaen Cyan Windfall
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Hanna-Mari Perämäki
H Amarantes Ooh La Love
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – Amarantes Dreaming Princess) om. Jussi Kaltiainen
H Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Noora Huotari
H Scandyline Ode To Love
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen
H Scandyline Oriental Gem
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen
H Tricky Blue's Dark Secret
(Chinook Z Dablovy Studanky - Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Aki Korhonen & Elli Peltovirta
HYL Tricky Blue's Second Secret
(Chinook Z Dablovy Studanky - Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Riikka Lahti

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 VASERT VARACA HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI 2 Ihmetassun Queen Of Hearts
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Littleshet’s Sweet Child O’mine) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 3 Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 4 Helskon Beatrix
(Helskon Kaleva – Lähderinteen Prinsessa Armida) om. Seija & Taru Ohtonen
ERI Pikikuonon Sweet Kismet
(Kiamoran Hot Dark Chocolate – Pikikuonon Nice And Sweet) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen & Jutta Jaatinen
EH Black Shepard's Sunbeam
(Pähkinäpolun Aamunloiste – Lucky Smile For Parental Love) om. Hanna Autio
T Ketturetku Tina Turner
(Blenmoon Black King – Amor’jade Born To Be Nice) om. Merja Leskinen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Amorosan Tellervo
(Shandy’s Line Of Fire - Genitas Queen Of Whatehaven) om. Asta Vertanen
ERI 2 SA HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 3 SA Caravan Ultra Marine
(Apple Acres Shocking Blue - Felicity Picturesque) om. Marjo Kuha
ERI 4 SA Susadan Euphoria
(Sommerville Magical Myth - Grandgables Carnan’s Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI EE&LV JMVA Agarwaen Arya
(Zarvo’s U.S. Black Wild Card – Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI Amor’jade Dark Drama Queen
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Anna Oinonen
ERI Bosom Buddy’s Xx Cream Dream
(Helskon Rembrandt - Bosom Buddy´s Oona) om. Soile Parviainen
ERI FI AVA Cimillan Fiini Friidu
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Enchanted Dream) om. Noora Huotari
ERI LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LTJV-15 Cimillan Huuhaa Puuhaa
(Bumtsi Bum Vampire’s Heart – Cimillan Betty Boop) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI Happy Master's Reason To New Tricks
(Sommerville Ambassador - Happy Master's One For Me) om. Miira Häggblom
ERI Huisin Bibbidi Bobbidi Boo
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Huisin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI Nicaro’n Amanda
(Amarantes Vendetta – Shegur’n Soft Rasberry) om. Henna Kaipainen
ERI EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH Cimillan Gis Gis
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Päivi Männistö-Rahunen
EH Deardreams Crown Princess
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card - Deardreams Rosalina) om. Minna-Liisa Hakamäki & Elisa Lahdenperä
EH Helskon Oprah
(Helskon Brandt – Helskon Helene) om. Anne-Mari Hakkarainen
EH Mintolan Maisie
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Liina Pöyry
EH Pikkupaimenen Pocket Rocket
(Limbunya Orion – Happy Master’s Lovely Surprise) om. Juha & Virve & Julia Halonen
EH Smartteams Unique Juliet
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff - Starsong Flameof Passion) om. Juha & Seija Sipola
EH Tricky Blue’s First Miss Take
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Aki Korhonen
H Amorosan Olivia
(Bluemeadow’s Lucky Charm – Amorosan Ensi-Lempi) om. Antti Pitkänen
H Tricky Blue’s First Miss Treated
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Riikka & Iida Lahti
T Pikikuonon Betty Barklay
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
T RU JMVA Päivänpaisteen Veikeä-Venla
(Susadan Xerox - Päivänpaisteen Onnen Taika) om. Eini Heikkilä

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB ROP RYP 4 C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 3 SA FI MVA Silimen Meri-Usva
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Silimen Keijun Aamuusva) om. Anni Hautala
ERI 4 SA FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI FI&EE&LT MVA Cimillan Betty Boop
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Golden Rose Jazz Dancer) om. Suvi Anttila
ERI FI&EE MVA Lemmikkipolun Felicia
(Genitas Prince Of Whitehaven – Lemmikkipolun Lumo) om. Sanna Sillman

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 4 ROP-VET C.I.B. FI&LV&RU MVA Helskon Zarah
(Helskon Kaleva - Blenmerrow Winter Romance) om. Taru & Seija Ohtonen
ERI 2 SA C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari
ERI 3 SA Happy Master's Good Luck Charm
(Snowglow's Jailhouse Rock- Karaatin Flaminca Maiss) om. Sari Aaltonen
ERI 4 FI&EE&RU MVA RKFV Woodmist My Fine Dreamlight
(Woodmist My Fairy Morning Sky - Woodmist Fine Sensible Pride) om. Anita Nuuttila
ERI Pikikuonon Chili Pepper
(Lemmikkipolun Jaden Aarre - Pikikuonon Indyblackpepper) om. Sari Manninen
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan, Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
2 KP kennel Helskon, Seija & Taru Ohtonen
3 KP kennel Minitiimin, Miina Lukkari
4 kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén