Janakkala / Tervakoski KV 29.8.2015

Tuomari: Lars Widen, Ruotsi (24 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB ROP Sweet Me Believe In Dream
PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Huisin Adorable Miracle
PU 2 VARACA Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper
PU 3 SERT Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
PU 4 VASERT Sunsweet Storm Warning

ROP-VET Anyway Classic Future
ROP-kasvattaja Huisin kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 2 Zelmarian Unelias
(Kamajakin Rasa Villi – Zelmarian Lumipilvi) om. Marja Karonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 SERT Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
ERI 2 Huisin Corona Borealis
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Satulinnan Sirius) om. Tarja Rostén & Nina Mäkinen
EH 3 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
HYL Sensusan Where Ever You Go
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Sensusan Mighty Sweet) om. Satu Paasio & Tomi Vavuli
HYL Taikatuokion Hopeinen Kuu
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Käpäläkoplan Taika) om. Marianne Timonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 VASERT Sunsweet Storm Warning
(Limbunya Orion – Sunsweet Biggest Dream) om. Marita Axi & Anne Skogberg
EH 2 Mutkis Keke Kapteeni
(Limbunya Orion – Mutkis Hulda Huoleton) om. Jenni Hyttinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB ROP FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA FI&EE&LT MVA Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper
(Microgården’s Super Trouper – Mellsjöhögda’s Make Me Smile) om. Siw Kalvia

 


Nartut

Pentuluokka

1 KP ROP-pentu Scandyline Ode To Love
(Harwish Glittering Gem - Scandyline Golden Lobelia) om. Tuula Jokinen

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
ERI 2 Lähderinteen Adalmiina
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Helskon Norma) om. Marja Rantalainen
ERI 3 Huisin Winternight Pride
(Tunmark’s Pride And Joy – Huosin Summernight Sun) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 4 BY&EE JMVA Prinsessalinnan Valonsäde
(Lizmark Marchand D’or - Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen- Ala-Maakala

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT CACIB VSP Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
ERI 2 Huisin Blue Diamond
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Kuukivi Imekenake) om. Tarja Rostén
EH 3 Sensusan Won't Be Far Away
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Sensusan Mighty Sweet) om. Jannina Manner & Anne Skogberg & Senja Grönholm
HYL Kamajakin Tulinen Hilma
(Ultimate Rivers Ghost of Blue Tails – Kamajakin Baily Hirmu) om. Marja Karonen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 White Coastal Little Estelle
(Achor's Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Blue Cathay) om. Kristina Heinström
ERI 2 Prinsessalinnan Savon Sankari
(Helskon Brandt - Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen-Ala-Maakala
ERI 3 Snowpaw Lovers
(Hillstone Final Cut – Murmur American Lily) om. Tuija Heikkilä

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET C.I.B FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA V-10 Anyway Classic Future
(Shelgate Midnight Magic - Anyway Cream Future) om. Tarja Rosten
ERI 2 Happy Master's Hazelnut Girl
(Hawser Meadow's Hazelnut Cracker – Happy Master’s Girl Of Mine) om. Mariikka Ala-Maakala & Johanna Salonen- Ala-Maakala


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Huisin, Tarja & Ossi Rostén