Hyvinkää RN 20.9.2015

Tuomari: Maret Kärdi, Viro (26 kpl)



PN 1 SERT ROP Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
  PN 2 VASERT Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
  PN 3 Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
 
ROP-VET Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
   
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 Black Sara’s Lootus Ali
(Island Breeze Como – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Katja Roth
EH 2 Classicway Legends Of The Fall
(Moorwood Hot Legend – Classicway My Precious) om.
EVA Zetland's Prince Charming
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Dreamhill Queen Of Passion) om. Sirpa Nikander

Nuorten luokka

EH 1 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
HYL Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula

Avoin luokka

EH 1 Bumtsi Bum Sealed With A Kiss
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Bumtsi Bum Madam Butterfly) om. Sofia Tallila
H Bosom Buddy’s Xii Romeo
(Helskon Rembrandt – Bosom Buddy’s Oona) om. Jari Kemppainen
H Sunborne Beauty Brain'n Bandit
(Caravan Knight of The Dark - Sunborne Yrsin Ylva) om. Noora Virtanen
H Sunsweet Master Player
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Tiia Lehtinen

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 ROP-VET FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 SERT ROP Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
ERI 2 Nappulavaaran Kaikki Peliin
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
H Black Sara’s Lootus Amanda
(Island Breeze Como - Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Teemu Karjalainen
H Furry Haven Pet My Bitch
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sensusan Qvittra) om. Pekka Korhonen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 VASERT Bosom Buddy's Yes I'm Adele
(Peltsun Boop-Jedi Warrior - Bosom Buddy´s Walk Like An Angel) om. Soile Parviainen
EH 2 Helmilän Happy Blue Hyacinth
(Enchanter Verny Tien – Helmilän Bilehile) om. Satu Skähl
H Bosom Buddy's Unique Love
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin - Bosom Buddy's Love Me True) om. Soile Parviainen

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 3 Bumtsi Bum Alice In Wonderland
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son - Bumtsi Bum Quite Like Bluebell) om. Marja Haapaniemi
EH 2 Furry Haven Devil May Care
(Moorwood Hot Legend - Sensusan Quittra) om. Pekka Korhonen
EH 3 Amandiina's Sweet Survivor
(Anakin Skywalker Jedi Des Romarins De Mayerling - Sunsweet So Far So Good) om. Anita Pietiläinen
H FI AVA Cimillan Fiini Friidu
(Bumtsi Bum Puzzling Bi Colour – Bigandan Enchanted Dream) om. Noora Huotari
H Sunsweet Surprise
(Lundecock’s Fiddler On The Roof – Honey Melon Angels Face) om. Mira Tauriainen
HYL Cimillan Gis Gis
(Limbunya Orion - Cimillan Aina Valpas) om. Päivi Männistö-Rahunen
HYL Freudenbringer Janica
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – Freudenbringer Gloria) om.
HYL Sunsweet Lotus Blossom
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man - Lundecock’s Last Dance) om.

Veteraaniluokka

EH 1 FI AVA FI AVA-H EE AVA Nappulavaaran Ensi-Ilta
(Springrotin Gibson – Mutkis Yxiylitsemuiden) om. Nadja Böckerman