Helsinki Voittaja KV 6.12.2015

Tuomarit: 

Garry Dryburgh, Australia (82 kpl)
Harto Stockmari (veteraanit 9 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB V-15 VSP Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
PN 1 CACIB V-15 ROP Susadan Ylva
PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Moorwood Simply Personal PN 2 SERT VARACA Moorwood Flaming Sunbeam
PU 3 VASERT JV-15 Susadan Fedya PN 3  Susadan Wannabee 
PU 4 Nice Try Dazzling Duff

PN 4 Susadan Windhaven

VASERT Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine 

  JV-15 Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
VSP-VET VV-15 Nice Try Dazzling Duff ROP-VET VV-15 Moorwood Be In Fashion

ROP-kasvattaja Susadan kennel

 

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA JV-15 PU 3 VASERT HeJW-15 LT JMVA Susadan Fedya
(Susadan Pharos Pomac – Susadan Ylva) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 Lellukan Aito Aarre
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – Amor’jade Definitely Wild Soul) om. Sanna Pokka & Timo Montonen
ERI 3 Bluemeadow's Q-Man's Hug N'Kisses
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow's Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
ERI 4 Copperville Francesco Bernoulli
(Windcrest Stylish Move – Sumburgh Head’s Valpolicella) om. Minna Rahko
EH Black Sara’s Lootus Ali
(Island Breeze Como – Sunsweet Lotus Blossom) om. Katja Roth
EH Jeonan Heart Full Of Luck
(Request Bright Gold – Jeonan Dreams Are Amazing) om. Katja Telkkälä
EH Myhappiness I'm So Happy
(Khimairan Celestial Diamond – Myhappiness Apple Of My Eye) om. Janika Mäki
EH Nappulavaaran Syypää Sun Hymyyn
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Saara Heimonen
H Khimairan Google Me
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch - Khimairan Arctic Sunshine) om. Noora Kåla
H Myhappiness King Creole
(Minitiimin You Make Hearts Sing – Myhappiness Come On Baby) om. Annie Nynäs
H Pikikuonon American Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Eliisa & Ulrika Makkonen
H Pikikuonon Oliver Twister
(Triumph Twister At Mei Dan – Pikikuonon Super Nuka) om. Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen & Sini Joutjärvi

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA Pikikuonon Love Sadun
(Heart Of Love Des Diablotins De Nooch – Pikikuonon Princess Fiona) om. Hanne Vallinkoski & Sari Hiljanen-Heikkinen
ERI 2 SA Charmifarmin Hunch Of Hope
(Goodtimes Blazin’ Hot Moments – Grandgables Pretty As A Picture) om. Jessi Kuula
EH 3 LVJV-15 Amor'jade Hooray I'm Dazzling
(Nice Try Dazzling Duff – Amor’jade Diamond Or Dynamite) om. Piia Rissanen
EH 4 Safirrubir Xmas Miracle
(Pienenpolun Hupi - Safirrubir Master’s Touch) om. Maritta & Tanja Hynninen
EH LT JMVA Jeonan Fateful Encounter
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See – Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH Sparks Of The Tempest Easy Lover
(Evros Only One Way Oliver – Portrait Of Rose Ze Skalní Vyhlídky) om. Jasmine Rautapuro & Kirsi

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA Kell Zadig
(-) om.
ERI 2 Khimairan Finnish Flash
(Este Ex Erilis Figa Ruminy – Khimairan Behind Blue Eyes) om. Katrin Lehto & Mira Tauriainen
EH 3 Jeonan Dynamite Show
(Jeonan Quite A Show - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Katja Telkkälä
H Sunsweet Master Player
(Lundecock’s Traveling Man – Lundecock’s Last Dance) om. Tiia Lehtinen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB V-15 VSP POHJ&FI MVA Kråkeslottets Mr Cadillac
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Kråkeslottets Leah Isadora) om. Linda Andorsen
ERI 2 SA PU 2 SERT *FI MVA* VARACA Moorwood Simply Personal
(-) om. Anders Jonsson & Bo Kvillström 
ERI 3 FI&EE MVA PMJV-13 HeW-14 LVV-15 Amor'jade Danish Wild Card
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala & Pia Mäyrä
ERI 4 C.I.B FI&SE&EE&LV&RO MVA JMV-09 ROJV-09 TLNW-12 Pikikuonon Brad Pitt
(Golden Rose Play With Fire – Pikikuonon White Pepper) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI BY MVA Lazurnij Frant Oazis Naslazhdeniy
(Aquamarin Iz Grafskogo Pomestija - Flicker In Night Iz Grafskogo Pomestija) om. Minna Karjalainen
ERI C.I.B POHJ&FI&NO&SE MVA HeW-13 PMV-13 V-13 HeW-15 Minitiimin Unique Like Me
(Helskon Kaleva - Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Miina Lukkari
EH C.I.B FI&EE&LV MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 BALTV-15 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
EH FI MVA RU JMVA Marvitholl Amour Secret
(Milesend Midnight From Lavika - Marvitholl Undina) om. Kaisa & Vesa Törn
EH FI MVA Mystica Line Let’s Jump For Joy
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Susadan Mina Mystica) om. Tarja Nevalainen
EH FI MVA JMV-14 Onnenpisaran Voittamaton Riemu
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Happy Master’s Hot Chocolate) om. Päivi Lilleberg
H FI&EE&BY MVA LVJV-13 BYV-14 Onnenpisaran Tuulenpuuska
(Shelteam Speed And Fan - Happy Master's Hot Chocolate) om. Marja Vepsäläinen
H C.I.B FI&LT&BY MVA Sweet Me Believe In Dream
(Limbunya Orion – Copystyle Oh’ La Laa) om. Niina Ojala

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VSP-VET PU 4 VV-15 FI&RU MVA RKFV HeVW-14 Nice Try Dazzling Duff
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – St. Kilda’s Norwegian Pride) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI 2 C.I.B FI&EE&LV& BY MVA HeVW-15 Cimillan Batman
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Golden Rose Jazz Dancer) om. Suvi Leinonen
ERI 3 C.I.B FIN&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA JV-05 Hawser Meadow’s Hazelnut Cracker
(Sheldon Space Joker – Hawser Meadow’s Cinnamon Cake) om. Marja Vepsäläinen & Kaisa Vanhatalo
EH 4 FI MVA Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam - Moorwood Caribbean Blue Heather) om. Anne Tuominen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA JV-15 Pähkinäpolun Esmeralda
(Caravan Emerico The Evil Devil – High-Glade’s Fountain Of Love) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho & Minna Karvonen
ERI 2 SA Susadan Gala Parade
(Happy Master’s Hugo Boss – Susadan Amber Queen) om. Tiina & Kimmo Ojala
ERI 3 SA Vizane's Blue Bonita
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover - Moorwood Caribbean Night Fairystory) om. Jessica Grönlund
ERI 4 Gwenda Windy Morning
(Shelridge Severin – Gwenda Sirius) om. Mirva Pajunen
ERI Agarwaen Cirni Fallstar
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Laura Pitkänen
ERI Agarwaen Cyan Windfall
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me - Crimson Light’s Truly Divine) om. Hanna-Mari Perämäki
ERI Lusian Selena
(Mohnesee Blue Tango – Mistelin Rosabella) om. Venla Roos & Tiina Salonen
EH HeJW-15 Bluemeadow’s Put Your Hands Up
(Achor’s Surprise Darwin – Ketrin’s Denise) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
EH Cimillan Ihana Ilmestys
(Personlighetens Blue Ice H – Cimillan Fiini Friidu) om. Noora Huotari
EH Nappulavaaran Aihetta Juhlaan
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Mappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Mira Ikonen
EH Nappulavaaran Kaikki Peliin
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
EH Nappulavaaran Kuka Muu Muka
(Sumburgh Head’s Try To Kiss Me – Nappulavaaran Päivän Säde) om. Eeva-Riitta Alanen
EH Pikikuonon All Or Nothing
(Mikko – Pikikuonon Final Desire) om. Tanja Ojanne
H Bluemeadow's Queen Of The Meadows
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Kirsi Ruotsalainen & Jasmine Rautapuro
H Bluemeadow's Quizzing For Fun
(Sweet Me Believe In Dream - Bluemeadow’s Natural Beauty) om. Iina Laurén
H Copystyle Almost Unreal
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Copystyle More Than A Wish) om. Seija Lukula
H Rosebridge's Once Upon A Dream
(Sunsweet Mosthappy Fella – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Madeline Lehtoniemi
H Toffytail Amore Mio
(Myhappiness Dad´s Son - Toffytail Cardamomflower) om. Maija Hynninen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA HeJW-14 Mystica Line She's The One
(Snowglow’s Zorro’s Spirit - Mystica Line Love At First Sight) om. Tarja Nevalainen
ERI 2 Rosebridge's True Romance
(Pikikuonon Brad Pitt – White Coastal Little Blackpepper) om. Hanna & Ari Ruottinen
ERI 3 Orkhideya Iz Grafskogo Pomestija
( - ) om.
EH 4 Today's Black Peony
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Today’s Christmas Miracle) om. Jaana Illikainen
EH Huisin Adorable Miracle
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Trend – Satulinnan Adorable Amy) om. Tarja Rostén
EH Höpötassun Sini
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire - Höpötassun Vanessa) om. Maarit Siren
EH Jeonan Flash Of Stars
(Tirawa’s Long Time No See - Jeonan Amazing Star) om. Heidi Viita
EH Raynoor Tiny Wagtail
(Windcrest Blaze Of Fire – Bridemoor’s Candle In The Wind) om. Minna Humaloja & Nora Kolehmainen
H New Spices Fennel Flower
(Mellsjöhögda’s Kind Of Superduper – White Coastal Little Black Bonsai) om. Sirkka Vasenius

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT VARACA Moorwood Flaming Sunbeam
(Japaro Eye of The Storm - Moorwood Aflame of Passion) om. Birgitta & Per Svarstad
ERI 2 SA VASERT HeJW-12 Littleshet's Sweet Child O'Mine
(Susadan Xerox - Bluemeadow's Reborn Sign) om. Eila & Heidi Neuvonen
ERI 3 Helmenhaltian Northern Sweet Saaga
(Sinisilkin Kosmonautti – Jelisan Helmenhaltia) om. Stina Hyrkäs
ERI 4 Susadan Euphoria
(Sommerville Magical Myth - Grandgables Carnan’s Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
EH Amarantes Amour D'amandier
(Happy Master's Hugo Boss - Amarantes O'de La Bon Vie) om. Sanna Hämäläinen
EH Amor'jade Dangerous Daydream
(Zarvo's U.S. Black Wild Card - Golden Rose Dream Come True) om. Marjo Kuivala
EH Anaideia
(Mintolan Luke – Bluemeadow’s You Stop The Beat) om. Iira & Eija Putro
EH Deardreams Crown Princess
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card - Deardreams Rosalina) om. Minna-Liisa Hakamäki & Elisa Lahdenperä
EH Minitiimin Aim For Fame
(Sheltie Lin's Golden Wonder - Minitiimin Quest For Glory) om. Jenni Anttonen
H Black Sara’s Super Nova
(Amethrickeh’s Blackprince – Scandyline Golden Nova) om.

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 CACIB V-15 ROP C.I.B FI&SE&RU MVA HeJW-11 JV-11 Susadan Ylva
(Marvitholl Leonardo Da Vinci - Grandgables Carnan's Hush Hush) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 2 SA PN 3 FI&BY MVA Susadan Wannabee
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Henna Tapojärvi
ERI 3 SA PN 4 FI&EE MVA Susadan Windhaven
(Susadan Pharos Pomac - Grandgables Feather Duster) om. Aini Kaltakari
ERI 4 FI MVA Zarvo’s Diamond In The Rough
(Wynset’s Meet The Press – Zarvo’s American Silverblue Flame) om. Marjo Kuivala
ERI FI&EE MVA EE JMVA Tricky Blue’s First Miss Tress
(Dash’ing Jolly Jumper – Luonnikkaan Hellehupi) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
ERI FI&LV&LT&BY MVA Jeonan Amazing Star
(Shadeland He's A Wizard - Bosom Buddy's Oona) om. Heidi Viita
EH FI MVA Lemmikkipolun Sininen Sävel
(Khimairan Answer For Hopes – Lemmikkipolun Ten-Point Diva) om. Tuula Vesala
EH FI&EE&LV&LT&BALT MVA FI AVA FI AVA-H Karvakedon Luna
(Mainland's Powerpoint - Karvakedon Bango) om. Hanne Vallinkoski
EH SE&FI&NO MVA Kråkeslottets Hera
(North Sheltie’s Perfect Alibi – Kråkeslottets Ragnhild Den Mektige) om. Linda Andorsen
EH C.I.B FI&BY MVA LT&LV&EE&BALT JMVA LVJV-11 LTJV-11 Merry Moonray’s Miuccia Prada
(Mainland’s Powerpoint - Satulinnan Kuun Säde) om. Eija Kotka
EH FI MVA HeW-15 Minitiimin Updated Quizz
(Helskon Kaleva – Minitiimin Quizz Show) om. Anna Yliaska

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA VV-15 ROP-VET Moorwood Be In Fashion
(Grandgables Say It Again Sam – Moorwood Set The Fashion) om. Birgitta Svarstad 
ERI 2 SA C.I.B FIN&GB&EE&LV MVA EUJV-06 HeW-11 V-11 EEV-10 BALTV-10 HeW-13 HeVW-14 VV-14 HeVW-15 Sunsweet Biggest Dream
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory) om. Marita Axi
ERI 3 C.I.B FIN&EE&LT MVA Anyway Cream Future
(Carmylie American Dream – Shadowmist Alluring Future) om. Helena Sipponen
ERI 4 High-Glade’s Dina Daylight
(Moorwood Caribbean Blue Lover – Sound’s Sweet Sunny) om. Tiina Korkia-Aho
EH C.I.B POHJ&FIN&SE&NO MVA PMVV-13 Minitiimin Quest For Glory
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow – Helskon Olga) om. Miina Lukkari


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Susadan, Aini Kaltakari & Tiina Ojala
2 kennel Minitiimin, Miina Lukkari