Hamina KV 24.5.2015

Tuomari: Johnny Andersson, Ruotsi (28 kpl)


PU 1 CACIB VSP Island Breeze Como
PN 1 ROP Sunsweet Biggest Dream
PU 2 VARACA Dreamhill This Is My Cole PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB Shadowmist Return To Sender
PU 3 Shadowmist Golddigger PN 3 VASERT VARACA Markhill’s Cinderella Story
PU 4 SERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever PN 4 Littleshet's Song Of Ice
VSP-VET Shadowmist Golddigger ROP-VET BIS 4 Sunsweet Biggest Dream
ROP-kasvattaja Shadowmist kennel  
   

 

Urokset

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 4 SERT Tytylän Summer Blue Fever
(Lizmark Marchand D’or – Sunsweet Sweet Mystique) om. Kristina Heinström
EH 2 Samuways Allways On My Mind
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Pihlajapirtin Taigori) om.

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Unfinished Business
(Genitas Prince of Whitehaven - Shadowmist Hello I’m Home) om. Anita Nuuttila

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 Tähtihovin Fantastico
(Shelteam Speed And Fun – Tähtihovin Carina) om.
ERI 2 Mintolan Rayn
(Sheltie Lin’s Golden Wonder – Helskon Oprah) om. Sirpa Alatalo
ERI 3 Shadowmist Ready Teddy
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anders Nyholm
H Amorino
(Zarvo's U.S Black Wild Card – Williruusun Dominoella) om. Anna-Mari Poutanen

Valioluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 1 CACIB VSP EE&FI MVA EE JMVA EEV-12 EEJV-12 EEV-14 Island Breeze Como
(Bridemoor’s Sergeant Pepper – White Coastal Little Nibelung) om. Marita Axi
ERI 2 SA PU 2 VARACA FI MVA LV&EE JMVA EEJV-13 Dreamhill This Is My Cole
(Helskon Pavarotti - Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 3 FI MVA Silimen Merimetso
(Blenmoon Black King – Silimen Meri-Usva) om. Niina Pilli

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PU 3 VSP-VET FI&EE&RU MVA EE VMVA TLNVW-15 TLNW-15 Shadowmist Golddigger
(Windcrest Smart Suit – Shadowmist Amazing Future) om. Sini Airaksinen
EH 2 Siniketun Latest Star
(Lundecock’s Skip’N Go Naked – Misty Dawn’s Crystal Rose) om. Taru Roininen


Nartut

Junioriluokka

ERI 1 SA Evros Xactly In Time
(Smultronets I Got A Feeling – Evros Olivia Is Online) om. Anita & Kari Mattila
ERI 2 Bermarks Kiara
(Lythwood Sundealer – Sunsweet Silk’n Satin) om. Marita Axi
ERI 3 Toffytail Delightful Dream
(Myhappiness Dad’s Son – Shadowmist Once Upon A Dream) om. Maija Hynninen
EH 4 Cerebellum's Fascinating Rhythm
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Happy Master’s Pure Gold) om. Maria Pentikäinen
EH Samuways Angel In My Eyes
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Pihlajapirtin Taigori) om. Henna Lauren
H Samuways All My Loving
(Dreamhill Key To My Soul – Pihlajapirtin Taigori) om. Anniina Oksman& Ville Kainuulainen

Nuorten luokka

ERI 1 SA Littleshet's Song Of Ice
(Karaatin Petrus Pyhän Poika – Bluemeadow’s Reborn Sign) om. Jenni Hänninen
H Bambi
(Gardenia Garden’s Charlie – Bernoban Coca-Cola) om.

Avoin luokka

ERI 1 SA PN 2 SERT *FI MVA* CACIB RU MVA RU&EE JMVA Shadowmist Return To Sender
(Brilyn Teddy Bear - Shadowmist Moulin Rouge) om. Anita Nuuttila & Kirsi Peräniemi
ERI 2 SA PN 3 VASERT VARACA Markhill’s Cinderella Story
(Lundecock’s Happy Talk - Scandyline Black Insignia) om. Hilkka & Markku Savolainen
ERI 3 SA Dreamhill The Story Goes On
(Helskon Pavarotti – Satulinnan Nupun Nella) om. Esteri Lähderanta
ERI 4 Khimairan Arctic Sunshine
(Cimillan Batman - Ahl's Sunny Suniva) om. Marja Soininen & Maiju Immonen
EH Pihlajapirtin Taigori
(Cimillan Cauhee Caahari - Pihlajapirtin Harmione) om. Henna Lauren
EH White Coastal Little Estelle
(Achor's Surprise Darwin - White Coastal Little Blue Cathay) om. Kristina Heinström
EH Windydreams Sabine
(Zarvo’s U.S Black Wild Card – Bumtsi Bum Jackpot Winner) om. Eija Westerholm

Veteraaniluokka

ERI 1 SA PN 1 ROP ROP-VET BIS-VET 4 C.I.B FIN&GB&EE&LV MVA EUJV-06 HeW-11 V-11 EEV-10 BALTV-10 HeW-13 HeVW-14 VV-14 Sunsweet Biggest Dream
(Grandgables A Showy Fellow - Sunsweet Morning Glory) om. Marita Axi


Kasvattajaluokka

1 KP ROP-kasvattaja kennel Shadowmist, Anita Nuuttila